Ortsregister ( - F G - H I - L M - O P - S T - Å Ö - Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister
Plåtastugan, Bottnaryd (F)
Axell, Benajmin Reinhold (1821-)
Axell, Johannes (1778-1821)
Rackeby (R)
Andersson, Lars (1774-)
Hindriksson, Anders (1741-)
Jonsdotter, Katarina (1773-1812)
Larsdotter, Elin (1741-)
Larsson, Anders (1807-)
Ramundeboda (T)
Adamsdotter Gevert, Katarina (1668-1759)
Adamsson Tiderman, Johan (1731-1803)
Birath, Jakob (1730-1804)
Eriksdotter Rosenberg, Helena (1726-1811)
Hansdotter Skager, Kristina (1733-1803)
Johansson Tiderman, Adam (1707-1771)
Nilsdotter, Sigrid (1678-1770)
Tiderman, Johan (1668-1725)
Råda (R)
Larsson, Lars (1797-)
Rångedala (P)
Andersdotter, Kristina (1839-)
Andersson, Per (1779-1836)
Andersson, Per August (1848-)
Olofsdotter, Maria (1789-1831)
Persdotter, Maria (1815-1856)
Röfors hammare, Ramundeboda (T)
Birath, Jakob (1730-1804)
Eriksdotter Rosenberg, Helena (1726-1811)
Sannerud, Fröskog (P)
Larsson, Nils (1749?-1790)
Nilsdotter, Britta (1789-1834)
Sedan
Du Cloux, Bartelijmij (1590?-)
Selånger (Y)
Jonsson, Nils (1614-1703)
Nilsdotter, Karin (1654-1728)
Persdotter, Karin (-1698)
Siggestorp, Härlunda (R)
Persdotter, Stina (1807-)
Sigridstorp, Askersunds landsförs (T)
Tiderman, Karl Johan (1765-1809)
Sigtuna (AB)
Lundström, Lars Åke Rune (1952-)
Silarp, Dalum (P)
Axell, Hilma Wilhelmina (1848-)
Skallmeja (R)
Eriksdotter, Lena (1761-1821)
Månsson, Anders (1749-1815)
Skattegården, Otterstad (R)
Bengtsdotter, Hedvig (1674-1742)
Jansdotter, Maja (1809-)
Månsdotter, Katarina (1779-)
Nilsson, Thol (1661-1727)
Svensson, Måns (1748-)
Tholsdotter, Katarina (1699-1773)
Tholsdotter, Magdalena (1701-)
Skog, Otterstad (R)
Andersson, Måns (1732-1803)
Hansson, Måns (1662-1728)
Månsdotter, Annika (1724-1726)
Månsson, Anders (1702-1764)
Skogsbo, Marum (R)
Andersdotter Stafstedt, Amanda (1855-)
Andersdotter Stafstedt, Anna Matilda (1869-)
Andersdotter Stafstedt, Augusta (1872-)
Andersdotter Stafstedt, Emma Matilda (1863-)
Andersdotter Stafstedt, Eva Charlotta (1861-)
Andersdotter Stafstedt, Maria Lovisa (1852-)
Andersson Stafstedt, Karl August (1858-)
Andersson Stafstedt, Lars Johan (1866-1869)
Brannestål Född Andersson, Hulda Signhild Margreta (1900-1987)
Stafstedt, Lars Johan (1875-1964)
Skrivaregården, Kinne-Kleva (R)
Larsson, Petter (1784-1861)
Skånegatan 38, Katarina (AB)
Andersson, Sonja Barbro Margareta (1932-)
Brannestål född Andersson, Anders Herman (1899-1937)
Skånings-Åsaka (R)
Andersdotter, Lena (1776-1855)
Skön (Y)
Bylund, Per (1792-1843)
Bylund, Sara Margareta (1824-1868)
Eriksdotter, Margareta (1758-1834)
Eriksson Åslund, Johan (1830-1874)
Eriksson Åslund, Johan Alfred (1858-)
Eriksson Åslund, Olof Leonard (1861-1880)
Henriksson, Olof (1720-1790)
Johansdotter Strandell, Kristina (1764-)
Johansson, Per (1694-1760)
Joinsdotter, Sara (1724-1795)
Larsson, Per (1737-1794)
Månsdotter, Karin (1647-1721)
Olofsdotter, Sara (1756-)
Persdotter, Kristina (1732-1828)
Persdotter, Margareta (1690-1763)
Persdotter, Sara Britta (1788-)
Persotter, Greta (1797-1839)
Persson, Erik (1731-1806)
Strandell, Stina Charlotta (1824-1853)
Åslund, Charlotta Eugenia (1855-1935)
Åslund, Hilma Karolina (1868-1868)
Åslund, Johanna Margareta (1864-)
Åslund, Stina Johanna (1853-1853)
Östensson, Per (1648?-1729)
Skönsberg, Skön (Y)
Åslund, Charlotta Eugenia (1855-1935)
Skövde (R)
Andersson, Peter (1783-)
Smedsgård, Hangelösa (R)
Andersdotter, Hedvig Emilia (1879-)
Brannestål född Andersson, Anders Herman (1899-1937)
Smedsgården, Härlunda (R)
Larsson Vallgren, Lars (1808-)
Spetsnäset, Forsviks såg, Undenäs (R)
Birath, Katarina (1767-1839)
Stigsjö (Y)
Hansdotter, Anna (1625?-1679)
Unesson, Erik (1656-1694)
Stockholm
Andersdotter, Katarina (-1699)
Andersdotter, Magdalena (1684-1753)
Andersson, Hjalmar August (1890-)
Boberg, Katarina Magdalena (1733-1769)
Boberg, Peter (-1761)
Börjesson, Anders (-1710)
Stora Hästhagen, Dalum (P)
Strand, Hässjö (Y)
Eriksdotter, Karin (1708?-1775)
Strömås, Sättna (Y)
Jonsson, Måns (1619?-1689)
Sudginge, Laxarby (P)
Andersdotter, Margareta (1750-1809)
Sunnastegården, Otterstad (R)
Andersson, Erik (1675?-1740)
Eriksdotter, Annika (1710-1783)
Sunnersberg (R)
Andersson, Götar (-1738)
Arvidsdotter, Karin (1680-1751)
Götarsson, Johan (1715-1788)
Hansson, Måns (1662-1728)
Jansdotter, Katarina (1751-1752)
Jansdotter, Kristina (1744-1818)
Johansdotter, Katarina (1720-1807)
Nilsdotter, Ingegerd (1649?-1715)
Olofsson, Per (1636?-1715)
Persson Tohlin, Johan (1691-1772)
Svensdotter, Marit (1678-1749)
Svennevad (T)
Birath, Peter (1757-1798)
Tiderman, Magdalena (1762-1810)
Synnerby (R)
Andersdotter, Greta (1800-)
Eriksdotter, Lena (1761-1821)
Månsson, Anders (1749-1815)
Säbrå (Y)
Eriksson, Uno (1614-1694)
Sättna (Y)
Eriksdotter, Sara (1685-1751)
Eriksson, Uno (1614-1694)
Henriksson, Olof (1644-1722)
Jonsson, Måns (1619?-1689)
Nilsdotter, Karin (1654-1728)
Nilsson, Henrik (-1682)
Olofsson Lund, Erik (1680-1728)
Olofsson, Henrik (1687-1766)
Persdotter, Märta (-1684)
Unesson, Erik (1656-1694)
Sävare (R)
Larsdotter, Ulrika Karolina (1855-)
Södra Ving (P)
Andersson, Per August (1848-)
Sörskogsvägen 5, Huddinge (AB)