Ortsregister 6 - D E - H I - K L - M N - O P - S T - W V - Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister
Perstorp, Skedevi (E)
Enander, Alma Karolina Charlotta (1862-1959)
Enander, Elin Maria Helena (1863-)
Enander, Helga Signhild Elvira (1878-1967)
Enander, Ivan Henning Fredrik (1872-)
Enander, Johan Gustaf (1822-1904)
Enander, Sigrid Hilda Fredrika (1870-1962)
Enander, Tekla Amelia Gustafa (1865-1961)
Polen
Poppelmansgatan 24, Härlanda (O)
Enander, Sigrid Hilda Fredrika (1870-1962)
Ramsberg (T)
Andersdotter, Ingeborg (1667?-1731)
Andersdotter, Kristina (1752-)
Andersson, Nils (1672-1741)
Bengtsdotter, Anna (1685-1686)
Bengtsdotter, Anna (1790-1691)
Bengtsdotter, Ingeborg (1687-1690)
Bengtsdotter, Ingeborg (1693-1693)
Bengtsdotter, Ingeborg (1695-1741)
Bengtsdotter, Karin (1702-1702)
Bengtsdotter, Margareta (1694-1719)
Bengtsson, Per (1626?-1675)
Bengtsson, Per (1692-1733)
Ersdotter, Katarina (1745-)
Hindriksdotter, Karin (1673-1741)
Hindriksson, Erik (1713-1761)
Mårtensson, Olof (1609?-1682)
Nilsdotter, Katarina (1630-1710)
Nilsdotter, Katarina (1700-1766)
Olsdotter, Maria (1731-1786)
Persdotter, Ingeborg (1719-1722)
Persdotter, Kristina (1720-1791)
Persson, Anders (1727-1795)
Persson, Bengt (1657?-1719)
Ramshyttan, Ramsberg (T)
Bengtsdotter, Ingeborg (1695-1741)
Bengtsdotter, Margareta (1694-1719)
Ribbingshult, Västra Ryd (E)
Larsdotter, Elisabeth (1696-1767)
Ringarum (E)
Fredriksdotter, Lena (1732-1804)
Fredriksson Södersten, Anders (1739-)
Schillberg, Anna Britta (1762-)
Schillberg, Fredrik (1764-1774)
Schillberg, Joakim (1730-1797)
Schillberg, Lena Greta (1774-)
Rosendal, Ramsberg (T)
Persdotter, Kristina (1720-1791)
Roslags-Kulla (AB)
Roxtorp, Vreta Kloster (E)
Göhle, Georg (1747-1820)
Göhle, Johan Peter (1693-1753)
Rumma, Horn (E)
Samueulsson, Hulda Kristina (1857-)
Samueulsson, Ida Johanna (1868-)
Rumskulla (H)
Amundsson, Lars (1653-)
Larsson, Amund (-1709)
Ryssland
Korss, Johan (1665?-)
Räfsala, Västra Eneby (E)
Malmberg, Elsa Catharina (1796-)
Malmberg, Ulrica Carolina (1798-)
Rök (E)
Bosson Drangel, Petter (1654-1717)
Rörsberg, Blackstad (H)
Andersdotter, Ingrid (-1719)
Larsdotter, Britta Stina (1755-)
Larsdotter, Ingegerd (1698-1738)
Larsson, Erik (1689-1739)
Nilsdotter, Kerstin (1686?-1739)
Nilsson, Lars (1653?-1740)
Salshult, Stenberga (F)
Johansdotter Drake till Torp Och Hamra, Sofia (1662-1741)
Stålhammar, Eva Margareta (1701-1740)
Stålhammar, Otto Fredrik (1695?-1753)
Sanatoriegatan 8, Härlanda (O)
Enander, Helga Signhild Elvira (1878-1967)
Sandvik, Stjärnorp (E)
Göhle, Georg (1747-1820)
Schleswig
Chemnitius, Martin (1561-1627)
Siggebohyttan, Lindesbergs landsförs (T)
Andersdotter, Catharina (1843-)
Andersdotter, Margareta (1724-1803)
Andersson, Jan (1794-)
Larsdotter, Anna (1664-1731)
Nilsson, Per (1691-1775)
Olofsson, Per (1630?-1700)
Olsson, Anders (1759-1818)
Persson, Nils (1660-1710)
Persson, Olof (1719-1802)
Simonboda, Ljusdal (X)
Luth, Jon (-(1564..))
Simonis Clarevallensis Luth, Olaus (1560-1639)
Sjögerum, Börrum (E)
Schillberg, Andrietta Helena (1804-)
Schillberg, Jacob Fredrik (1800-)
Schillberg, Ulrica Carolina Fredrika (1802-)
Skeda (E)
Cassel, Kristina (1702-1758)
Skedevi (E)
Arnell, Greta (1897-1988)
Arnell, Karl August (1863-1945)
Enander, Edla Hildur Kristina (1873-1963)
Skerruds stom, Gestad (P)
Jonasdotter Lindblad, Maria Stina (1769-)
Skirö (F)
Stålhammar, Eva Margareta (1701-1740)
von Hempel, Otto Henrik (1689-1723)
Skärstad, Södra Vi (H)
Eriksson, Lars (1723-1798)
Larsdotter, Maja Lisa (1766-)
Larsson, Samuel (1784-1836)
Slaka (E)
Jönsson, Nils (1574-1644)
Slomin
Engelcrona, Samuel (1670-1706)
Smitterstad, Odensvi (H)
Broddesdotter, Kerstin (1662-1740)
Ingesson, Per (1688-1770)
Persson, Inge (1655-1717)
Solrosgatan 8, Härlanda (O)
Enander, Tekla Amelia Gustafa (1865-1961)
Sommenäs frälsesäteri, Tidersrum (E)
Enander, Johan Daniel (1785-1850)
Stenberga (F)
Wetterstrand, Hans Paul (1687-1761)
von Hempel, Sofia Emerentia (1717-1788)
Stensjö, Svenarum (F)
Persson Stålhammar, Johan (1653-1711)
Stettin
Hempel, Sebastian (1593-1650)
von Chemnitz, Bogislaus Philipp (1605-1678)
Sticklösa, Skärstad (F)
Enander, Nicolaus Petri (1574-1643)
Stjärnorp (E)
Göhle, Georg (1747-1820)
Stockholm
Hadorph, Johan (1630-1693)
Klingspor, Staffan (1611-1676)
von Chemnitz, Sofia Anna (-1679)
Strängnäs landsförs (D)
Persdotter, Britta Stina (1786-1840)
Ståthöga, Östra Eneby
Andersdotter, Johanna Emelia (1837-1910)
Sund (E)
Enander, Bror Ferdinand (1833-)
Enander, Johan Daniel (1785-1850)
Enander, Johan Gustaf (1822-1904)
Göhle, Gustafa Carolina (1793-1866)
Sundsö, Sund (E)
Enander, Johan Gustaf (1822-1904)
Svanshals (E)
Pålsdotter, Elin (-1657)
Svenarum (F)
Persson Stålhammar, Johan (1653-1711)
Svinhult (E)
Håkansdotter, Britta (1695-1695)
Håkansdotter, Ingrid (1690-1767)
Håkansdotter, Margareta (1705-1751)
Håkansson Loo, Per Petter (1697-1780)
Håkansson Lundberg, Lars (1699-1760)
Johansson, Måns (1615?-1709)
Månsdotter, Karin (1658?-1732)
Månsson, Håkan (1662-1712)
Månsson, Per (-1622?)
Persdotter, Marit (1613?-1702)
Svensdotter, Gunnel (1665?-1695)
Svensdotter, Kerstin (1680?-)
Sångesnäs, Hjulsjö (T)
Säby (F)
Johannis Saebyensis, Andreas (1586-1653)
Södra Fågelhem, Södra Vi (H)
Hanström, Sven (1713-1769)
Södra Vi (H)
Andersson Dyk, Nicolaus Andreæ (1560?-1638)
Dyk, Johannes Nicolai (1599-1648)
Hanström, Sven (1713-1769)
Håkansson, Lars (1756-)
Jonsson, Jöns (1707?-1794)
Jönsdotter, Maria (1735-1775)
Larsdotter, Maja Lisa (1766-)
Larsson, Håkan (1723-1792)
Larsson, Samuel (1784-1836)
Matsdotter, Elin (1732?-1793)
Nilsdotter, Maria (-1812)
Persson, Mats (1678?-1764)
Svensdotter, Ingeborg Katarina (1763-)
Sörby ägor, Ringarum (E)
Fredriksdotter, Lena (1732-1804)
Fredriksson Södersten, Anders (1739-)
Ortsregister 6 - D E - H I - K L - M N - O P - S T - W V - Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister
Till startsidanlennart@fannyberg.seDisgen version 8.2a.